VPT Final 2008, Klassresultatlista

2008-06-01


H20 2360 meter 3 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Viktor ÖhlénSurahammars SOK13:320:00
2Jesper ErikssonArboga OKv15:502:18
3Hampus WestmanVästerås SOK16:493:17

H16 2090 meter 10 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Rasmus ElmertoftNorbergs OK13:020:00
2Oliver AnderssonVästerås SOK13:120:10
3Kristoffer ArnessonVästerås SOK13:180:16
4Fredrik UrbyVästerås SOK14:151:13
5Rikard WadmanVästerås SOK14:211:19
6Erik RambergHallstahammars OK14:291:27
7Jan-Rune QvickSK Trim/Virsbo18:505:48
8Niklas TörnåHallstahammars OK19:106:08
Patrik RosendalVästerås SOKEj godk.
Patrik LinderVästerås SOKEj start

H14 1670 meter 17 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Carl NäslundVästerås SOK10:220:00
2Niclas LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK10:500:28
3Erik SöderströmSala OK12:201:58
4Kasper WestmanVästerås SOK12:532:31
5Erik HolmbergKöping-Kolsva OK13:052:43
6David TorstenssonVästerås SOK13:393:17
7Gus EkmanSala OK14:093:47
8Gustav LagergrenKöping-Kolsva OK14:163:54
9Leonard BalkVästerås SOK14:173:55
10Daniel SöderbergKöping-Kolsva OK14:314:09
11Albin BlomNorbergs OK15:555:33
12William AnderssonVästerås SOK18:318:09
13Alexander SahlinArboga OKv25:3915:17
14Gustav YlinenSK Trim/Virsbo56:0645:44
Carl BomanVästerås SOKEj godk.
Axel SkoogSala OKEj start
Daniel LinderVästerås SOKEj start

H12 1360 meter 25 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Andreas SundströmVästerås SOK7:240:00
2August MikaelssonVästerås SOK7:510:27
3Samuel HedlundKöping-Kolsva OK8:220:58
4John GunnarssonSurahammars SOK9:282:04
5Axel LimbäckVästerås SOK10:313:07
6Erik EdlundKöping-Kolsva OK10:413:17
7Henrik KälvegrenVästerås SOK11:173:53
7Isak SöderströmSala OK11:173:53
9Alexander BackeusKöping-Kolsva OK11:314:07
10Robin BajecKöping-Kolsva OK12:204:56
11Erik AldénSala OK12:475:23
12Benjamin SahlinArboga OK13:215:57
13Mikael LönnNorbergs OK13:225:58
14Oscar BjörneklettVästerås SOK14:156:51
15Pontus HagmanVästerås SOK15:027:38
16Jacob TorstenssonVästerås SOK15:258:01
17Thomas PeterssonVästerås SOK15:558:31
18Martin NorrbomSala OK17:5710:33
19Simon ÖsterlundVästerås SOK21:0313:39
20Jonathan JonssonVandrarringen21:5414:30
21Christoffer HagmanVästerås SOK23:1915:55
22Rasmus BergstenKöping-Kolsva OK27:3220:08
Cevin StaröSala OKEj godk.
Andreas CastagnaVästerås SOKEj godk.
Fredrik BengtssonSala OKEj start

H10 1140 meter 17 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Max RolénOK Hedströmmen6:480:00
2Anton KällströmSala OK7:410:53
2Alfred LönnVandrarringen7:410:53
4Rasmus MöllerArboga OK8:111:23
5Isak WadmanVästerås SOK9:022:14
6Håkan RambergHallstahammars OK9:032:15
7Jakob LindbäckVästerås SOK9:182:30
8Gustaf CarefallKöping-Kolsva OK9:332:45
9Albin BerggrenSurahammars SOK9:472:59
10Dan ÖsterlundVästerås SOK10:013:13
11Robin BergstrandNorbergs OK10:383:50
12Marcus LindbergSala OK12:205:32
13Daniel LönnNorbergs OK13:396:51
14Oskar NilssonVästerås SOK17:5811:10
15Emil CarlssonSala OK18:2111:33
Adam WestmanSala OKEj godk.
William BackeusKöping-Kolsva OKEj start

D20 2200 meter 5 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sofie WetterArboga OK13:300:00
2Martina WelénHallstahammars OK13:540:24
3Pernilla BengtssonSala OK17:524:22
4Johanna FjellanderSala OK25:1911:49
Josefin BengtssonSala OKEj start

D16 1950 meter 16 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Filippa LundbergVästerås SOK11:490:00
2Madeleine AhlströmVästerås SOK12:561:07
2Amanda UtterVästerås SOK12:561:07
4Sandra JohanssonVästerås SOK13:471:58
5Carolina MikaelsdotterVästerås SOK14:482:59
5Martina KarlssonNorbergs OK14:482:59
7Linda ÖströmNorbergs OK14:543:05
8Gabriella WadmanKöping-Kolsva OK15:143:25
9Anna RostVästerås SOK16:505:01
10Sabina HedlundKöping-Kolsva OK16:535:04
11Hanna LarssonArboga OK17:285:39
12Rebecka BackeusKöping-Kolsva OK19:498:00
13Elin SjölinderArboga OK22:0510:16
14Evelina LöfströmSurahammars SOK32:2020:31
15Ninni WelanderSK Trim/Virsbo38:3826:49
Malin EkmanSala OKEj godk.

D14 1690 meter 23 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Hanna UrbyVästerås SOK12:250:00
1Ida KärnsundSala OK12:250:00
3Johanna LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK12:270:02
4Agnes EkerbyVästerås SOK13:040:39
5Ida WenngrenNorbergs OK13:301:05
6Ida StödemanHallstahammars OK13:511:26
7Sara AnderssonNorbergs OK14:372:12
8Josefin RostVästerås SOK15:222:57
9Beatrice DalénSala OK15:293:04
10Evelina BergstenKöping-Kolsva OK15:483:23
11Amanda ElmertoftNorbergs OK16:243:59
12Alina SnellmanSala OK16:324:07
13Åsa RambergHallstahammars OK16:374:12
14Daniella SandinSurahammars SOK17:285:03
15Elin ÖströmNorbergs OK17:305:05
16Nina AnderssonKöping-Kolsva OK17:405:15
17Jennie AbrahamssonSala OK18:386:13
18Maria AldénSala OK19:527:27
19Andrea AnderssonKöping-Kolsva OK21:068:41
20Hanna LöfströmSurahammars SOK21:148:49
21Sofia PerssonKöping-Kolsva OK22:3210:07
22Ebele LiljaSala OK25:0912:44
23Elin PetterssonSurahammars SOK32:0119:36

D12 1230 meter 14 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sandra NäslundVästerås SOK8:170:00
2Melina CarlssonKöping-Kolsva OK8:350:18
3Julia ErikssonKöping-Kolsva OK8:380:21
4Ida LindbäckVästerås SOK9:321:15
5Jenny LindbergVandrarringen10:212:04
6Rebecca MårtenssonKöping-Kolsva OK10:452:28
7Sara HamreforsVästerås SOK11:072:50
8Linnea LindelöfSala OK12:334:16
9Sanne RolénOK Hedströmmen12:394:22
10Lovisa JonssonHallstahammars OK12:574:40
11Elisabeth FjellanderSala OK15:557:38
12Magdalena MosslindVandrarringen16:258:08
13Emma HelmerssonVandrarringen22:5214:35
Clara LundbergVästerås SOKEj godk.

D10 1140 meter 8 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lovisa BymanVästerås SOK10:140:00
1Caroline RenströmHallstahammars OK10:140:00
3Mirjam DalénSala OK10:190:05
4Rebecka StafströmKöping-Kolsva OK11:451:31
5Maja MosslindVandrarringen12:091:55
6Shanti SöderströmSala OK15:535:39
7Ellinor Axelsson VaughnSurahammars SOK18:428:28
Ronja-Marie ErikssonArboga OKEj start

INSKOLNING 1140 meter 43 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
Agnes KällströmSala OKGodkänd
Alexandra JonssonVandrarringenGodkänd
Alfons BerggrenSurahammars SOKGodkänd
Alice AnderssonVästerås SOKGodkänd
Alva LamprechtKöping-Kolsva OKGodkänd
Alva LimbäckVästerås SOKGodkänd
Amanda IvarsSala OKGodkänd
Amelia IvarsSala OKGodkänd
Andrea LamprechtKöping-Kolsva OKGodkänd
Andreas NäslundVästerås SOKGodkänd
Axel AnderssonNorbergs OKGodkänd
Casper MöllbergArboga OKGodkänd
Dennis BergstenKöping-Kolsva OKGodkänd
Elsa KärnsundSala OKGodkänd
Elvira DanielssonKöping-Kolsva OKGodkänd
Emelie BajecKöping-Kolsva OKGodkänd
Erik HelmerssonVandrarringenGodkänd
Erik PetterssonSurahammars SOKGodkänd
Filip NorrbomSala OKGodkänd
Fredrik HamreforsVästerås SOKGodkänd
Frida AnderssonNorbergs OKGodkänd
Gabriel LönnArboga OKGodkänd
Greta WetterbergSala OKGodkänd
Gustav JonssonHallstahammars OKGodkänd
Gustav MöllbergArboga OKGodkänd
Hanna SundströmVästerås SOKGodkänd
Jesper MalmVästerås SOKGodkänd
John NorrbomSala OKGodkänd
Katja DalénSala OKGodkänd
Kristin OscarssonKöping-Kolsva OKGodkänd
Lisa PetersonVästerås SOKGodkänd
Lukas JönssonKöping-Kolsva OKGodkänd
Malin SassOK HedströmmenGodkänd
Markus ÖsterlundVästerås SOKGodkänd
Molly LöfströmSurahammars SOKGodkänd
Oscar KilholmSala OKGodkänd
Rens Van LoenhoutOK HedströmmenGodkänd
Samuel JonssonHallstahammars OKGodkänd
Stan SpieringsOK HedströmmenGodkänd
Tobias LönnNorbergs OKGodkänd
Viktor NorgrenArboga OKGodkänd
Emma KarjalainenArboga OKEj start
Gabriel WulcanVästerås SOKEj start


Skapad 2008-06-01 13:40:02 med OLA version 3.5.1