Köping-Kolsva OK Resultat Dag KM, Kölsta 080907
Klass Pl Rank Namn Förening Tid
D10 1 KM Kristin Oscarsson Köping-Kolsva OK 33:33:00
D10 2 Andrea Lamprecht Köping-Kolsva OK 37:03:00
D10 3 Alva Lamprecht Köping-Kolsva OK 37:10:00
D10 Elvira Danielsson Köping-Kolsva OK Ej godk.
D14 1 KM Johanna Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK 31:28:00
D14 2 Melina Carlsson Köping-Kolsva OK 32:02:00
D14 3 Nina Andersson Köping-Kolsva OK 48:52:00
D14 4 Teresa Stafström Köping-Kolsva OK 54:47:00
D14 5 Andrea Andersson Köping-Kolsva OK 55:51:00
D14 6 Frida Halldèn Köping-Kolsva OK 81:39:00
D14 Evelina Bergsten Köping-Kolsva OK Ej start
D14 Sofia Persson Köping-Kolsva OK Ej start
D16 1 Sabina Hedlund Köping-Kolsva OK 72:29:00
D16 Anna Halldèn Köping-Kolsva OK Ej start
D18 1 KM Sofie Landqvist Köping-Kolsva OK 55:27:00
D18 2 Anna Birkestål Köping-Kolsva OK 58:10:00
D18 Sandra Burèn Köping-Kolsva OK Ej godk.
D18 Josefin Eriksson Köping-Kolsva OK Ej start
D35 1 Helena Holmberg Köping-Kolsva OK 52:17:00
D35 Pernilla Einan Köping-Kolsva OK Ej start
D35 Karin Lidgren Köping-Kolsva OK Ej start
D60 1 Monica Törnkvist Köping-Kolsva OK 43:19:00
D65 1 Rose-Marie Karlsson Köping-Kolsva OK 45:29:00
D65 Birgitta Ericsson Köping-Kolsva OK Ej start
H10 1 KM Gustaf Carefall Köping-Kolsva OK 20:03:00
H10 2 Dennis Bergsten Köping-Kolsva OK 51:00:00
H12 1 KM Robin Bajec Köping-Kolsva OK 23:54:00
H12 2 Rasmus Bergsten Köping-Kolsva OK 30:55:00
H12 Samuel Hedlund Köping-Kolsva OK Ej start
H14 1 KM Niclas Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK 33:31:00
H14 2 Erik Holmberg Köping-Kolsva OK 41:43:00
H14 Eric Einan Köping-Kolsva OK Ej start
H14 Gustaf Lagergren Köping-Kolsva OK Ej start
H16 1 Janne Selkälä Köping-Kolsva OK 51:34:00
H21 1 KM Niklas Profors Köping-Kolsva OK 43:10:00
H21 2 Marcus Eek Köping-Kolsva OK 47:30:00
H21 3 Simon Hedlund Köping-Kolsva OK 51:19:00
H21 4 Johan Englöf Köping-Kolsva OK 58:26:00
H21 5 Thomas Törnkvist Köping-Kolsva OK 61:01:00
H21 Erik Waldemarsson Köping-Kolsva OK Ej godk.
H21 John Hedlund Köping-Kolsva OK Ej start
H35 1 KM Henrik Holmberg Köping-Kolsva OK 52:37:00
H35 2 Ola Carlsson Köping-Kolsva OK 56:42:00
H35 3 Roland Natanaelsson Köping-Kolsva OK 68:26:00
H40 1 Christer Linderborg Köping-Kolsva OK 61:54:00
H40 Håkan Carefall Köping-Kolsva OK Ej start
H50 1 KM Mats Birkestål Köping-Kolsva OK 35:23:00
H50 2 Kenneth Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK 41:08:00
H50 3 Pelle Höök Köping-Kolsva OK 47:05:00
H50 4 Lars Sundkvist Köping-Kolsva OK 48:09:00
H50 5 Mats Landqvist Köping-Kolsva OK 53:30:00
H55 1 KM Anders Waldemarsson Köping-Kolsva OK 51:16:00
H55 2 Leif Wadman Köping-Kolsva OK 57:28:00
H55 Owe Eek Köping-Kolsva OK Ej godk.
H60 1 KM Alf Lindberg Köping-Kolsva OK 41:40:00
H60 2 Stig Törnkvist Köping-Kolsva OK 44:30:00
H60 3 Kjell Frodin Köping-Kolsva OK 52:24:00
H60 4 Bo Eriksson Köping-Kolsva OK 61:19:00
H60 Jan Rehdin Köping-Kolsva OK Ej start
H65 1 KM Stig Karlsson Köping-Kolsva OK 33:55:00
H65 2 Hans-Erik Hansson Köping-Kolsva OK 52:32:00
H65 3 Nils Gunnar Svensson H80 Köping-Kolsva OK 61:48:00
H65 Bo Karlsson Köping-Kolsva OK Ej godk.
H65 Torbjörn Ericsson Köping-Kolsva OK Ej start
H65 Sune Ahlin Köping-Kolsva OK Ej start
H75 1 Nils Gunnar Karlsson Köping-Kolsva OK 45:51:00